Retur, editia 2014-2015

Etapa a XIV-a

Urban Titu – Chindia Târgovişte 0-2
CS Afumaţi – CN Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung 1-1
Atletic Bradu – Inter Clinceni 3-0
SCM Argeşul Piteşti – CS Sporting Roşiori 1-1
FCM Târgovişte – ACS Podari 1-1
A marcat:Răduț

CS Vişina Nouă – CS Ştefăneşti 0-2
Concordia Chiajna II – AFC Astra 4-1

Etapa a XV-a

Chindia Târgovişte – CS Afumaţi 0-1
Inter Clinceni – CS Vişina Nouă 5-0
AFC Astra II – FCM Târgovişte 2-1
ACS Podari – ACS Urban Titu 1-2
A marcat: Dina
CSŞ Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung – Atletic Bradu 0-0
CS Ştefăneşti – SCM Argeş Piteşti 1-1
Sporting Roşiori – Concordia II Chiajna 0-0

Etapa a XVI-a

FCM Târgovişte – Urban Titu 1-0
CS Afumaţi – ACS Podari 0-0
Atletic Bradu – Chindia Târgovişte 1-3
Vişina Nouă – CN Dinicu Golescu 2-1
SCM Argeşul Piteşti – Inter Clinceni 1-0
Concordia Chiajna II – CS Ştefăneşti 2-1
Astra II – Sporting Roşiori 0-0

Etapa a XVII-a, 28.03.2015

Urban Titu – CS Afumaţi 0-4
ACS Podari – Atletic Bradu 4-2
Au marcat: Dina, Dreșcă, L. Pârvu, Mirescu
Chindia Târgovişte – Vişina Nouă 6-0
CN Dinicu Golescu – SCM Argeşul Piteşti 2-3
Inter Clinceni – Concordia Chiajna II 3-1
CS Ştefăneşti – Astra II 3-0
Sporting Roşiori – FCM Târgovişte 3-2

Etapa a XVIII-a

Atletic Bradu – ACS Urban Titu 3-1
Concordia II Chiajna – CN Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung 3-0
AFC Astra II – Inter Clinceni 0-2
FCM Târgovişte – CS Afumaţi
CS Vişina Nouă – ACS Podari 2-1
A marcat: Mirescu(pen.)
SCM Argeş Piteşti – Chindia Târgovişte 0-1
Sporting Roşiori – CS Ştefăneşti 2-2

Etapa a XIX-a

CS Afumaţi – Atletic Bradu 1-0
ACS Urban Titu – CS Vişina Nouă 2-1
ACS Podari – SCM Argeş Piteşti 3-1
A marcat: Surugiu (3)

Chindia Târgovişte – Concordia II Chiajna 2-0
CN Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung – AFC Astra II 1-0
Inter Clinceni – Sporting Roşiori 1-2
CS Ştefăneşti – FCM Târgovişte 3-2

Etapa a XX-a

17.04.2015, ora 17
Concordia Chiajna II – ACS Podari
Atletic Bradu – FCM Târgovişte
Vişina Nouă – CS Afumaţi
SCM Argeşul Piteşti – Urban Titu
Astra II – Chindia Târgovişte
18.04.2015, ora 17
Sporting Roşiori – CN Dinicu Golescu
CS Ştefăneşti – Inter Clinceni

Etapa a XXI-a, 25.04.2015

Atletic Bradu – Vişina Nouă
CS Afumaţi – SCM Argeşul Piteşti
Urban Titu – Concordia Chiajna II
ACS Podari – Astra II
Chindia Târgovişte – Sporting Roşiori
CN Dinicu Golescu – CS Ştefăneşti
FCM Târgovişte – Inter Clinceni

Etapa a XXII-a, 02.05.2015

Vişina Nouă – FCM Târgovişte
SCM Argeşul Piteşti – Atletic Bradu
Concordia Chiajna II – CS Afumaţi
Astra II – Urban Titu
Sporting Roşiori – ACS Podari
CS Ştefăneşti – Chindia Târgovişte
Inter Clinceni – CN Dinicu Golescu

Etapa a XXIII-a, 09.05.2015

Vişina Nouă – SCM Argeşul Piteşti
Atletic Bradu – Concordia Chiajna II
CS Afumaţi – Astra II
Urban Titu – Sporting Roşiori
ACS Podari – CS Ştefăneşti
Chindia Târgovişte – Inter Clinceni
FCM Târgovişte – CN Dinicu Golescu

Etapa a XXIV-a, 16.05.2015

SCM Argeşul Piteşti – FCM Târgovişte
Concordia Chiajna II – Vişina Nouă
Astra II – Atletic Bradu
Sporting Roşiori – CS Afumaţi
CS Ştefăneşti – Urban Titu
Inter Clinceni – ACS Podari
CN Dinicu Golescu – Chindia Târgovişte

Etapa a XXV-a, 23.05.2015

SCM Argeşul Piteşti – Concordia Chiajna II
Vişina Nouă – Astra II
Atletic Bradu – Sporting Roşiori
CS Afumaţi – CS Ştefăneşti
Urban Titu – Inter Clinceni
ACS Podari – CN Dinicu Golescu
FCM Târgovişte – Chindia Târgovişte

Etapa a XXVI-a, 30.05.2015

Concordia Chiajna II – FCM Târgovişte
Astra II – SCM Argeşul Piteşti
Sporting Roşiori – Vişina Nouă
CS Ştefăneşti – Atletic Bradu
Inter Clinceni – CS Afumaţi
CN Dinicu Golescu – Urban Titu
Chindia Târgovişte – ACS Podari

Reply

Your email address will not be published.

*

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

What is 13 + 10 ?
Please leave these two fields as-is:
IMPORTANT! To be able to proceed, you need to solve the following simple math (so we know that you are a human) :-)