Tur, editia 2014-2015

Etapa I

ACS Podari – FCM Târgovişte 0-1
Chindia Târgovişte – Urban Titu 2-0
CN Dinicu Golescu – FC Afumaţi 0-5
Inter Clinceni – Atletic Bradu
CS Ştefăneşti – Vişina Nouă 2-1
Sporting Roşiori – SCM Argeşul Piteşti 4-0
Astra II – Concordia Chiajna II 0-2

Etapa a II-a

Urban Titu – ACS Podari 2-1
A marcat:Murgan
FC Afumaţi – Chindia Târgovişte 2-2
Atletic Bradu – CN Dinicu Golescu 3-3
Vişina Nouă – Inter Clinceni 2-1
SCM Argeşul Piteşti – CS Ştefăneşti 1-3
Concordia Chiajna II – Sporting Roşiori 3-1
FCM Târgovişte – Astra II 5-1

Etapa a III-a/strong>

Urban Titu – FCM Târgovişte 1-1
ACS Podari – FC Afumaţi 1-4
A marcat: Niculescu
Chindia Târgovişte – Atletic Bradu 4-1
CN Dinicu Golescu – Vişina Nouă 2-0
Inter Clinceni – SCM Argeşul Piteşti 2-2
CS Ştefăneşti – Concordia Chiajna II 1-1
Sporting Roşiori – Astra II 0-2
Etapa a IV-a, 20.09.2014

Etapa a IV-a

FC Afumaţi – Urban Titu 1-1
Atletic Bradu – ACS Podari 2-1
A marcat: Niculescu
Vişina Nouă – Chindia Târgovişte 2-2
SCM Argeşul Piteşti – CN Dinicu Golescu 0-0
Concordia Chiajna II – Inter Clinceni 4-0
Astra II – CS Ştefăneşti 2-3
FCM Târgovişte – Sporting Roşiori 1-1

Etapa a V-a, 27.09.2014

FC Afumaţi – FCM Târgovişte 5-1
Urban Titu – Atletic Bradu
ACS Podari – CS Vişina Nouă
Chindia Târgovişte – SCM Argeşul Piteşti
CN Dinicu Golescu – Concordia Chiajna II
Inter Clinceni – Astra II
CS Ştefăneşti – Sporting Roşiori

Etapa a VI-a, 04.10.2014

Atletic Bradu – FC Afumaţi
Vişina Nouă – Urban Titu
SCM Argeşul Piteşti – ACS Podari
Concordia Chiajna II – Chindia Târgovişte
Astra II – CN Dinicu Golescu
Sporting Roşiori – Inter Clinceni
FCM Târgovişte – CS Ştefăneşti

Etapa a VII-a, 11.10.2014

FCM Târgovişte – Atletic Bradu
FC Afumaţi – Vişina Nouă
Urban Titu – SCM Argeşul Piteşti
ACS Podari – Concordia Chiajna II
Chindia Târgovişte – Astra II
CN Dinicu Golescu – Sporting Roşiori
Inter Clinceni – CS Ştefăneşti

Etapa a VIII-a, 18.10.2014

Vişina Nouă – Atletic Bradu
SCM Argeşul Piteşti – FC Afumaţi
Concordia Chiajna II – Urban Titu
Astra II – ACS Podari
Sporting Roşiori – Chindia Târgovişte
CS Ştefăneşti – CN Dinicu Golescu
Inter Clinceni – FCM Târgovişte

Etapa a IX-a, 25.10.2014

FCM Târgovişte – Vişina Nouă
Atletic Bradu – SCM Argeşul Piteşti
FC Afumaţi – Concordia Chiajna II
Urban Titu – Astra II
ACS Podari – Sporting Roşiori
Chindia Târgovişte – CS Ştefăneşti
CN Dinicu Golescu – Inter Clinceni

Etapa a X-a, 01.11.2014

SCM Argeşul Piteşti – Vişina Nouă
Concordia Chiajna II – Atletic Bradu
Astra II – FC Afumaţi
Sporting Roşiori – Urban Titu
CS Ştefăneşti – ACS Podari
Inter Clinceni – Chindia Târgovişte
CN Dinicu Golescu – FCM Târgovişte

Etapa a XI-a, 08.11.2014

FCM Târgovişte – SCM Argeşul Piteşti
Vişina Nouă – Concordia Chiajna II
Atletic Bradu – Astra II
FC Afumaţi – Sporting Roşiori
Urban Titu – CS Ştefăneşti
ACS Podari – Inter Clinceni
Chindia Târgovişte – CN Dinicu Golescu

Etapa a XII-a, 15.11.2014

Concordia Chiajna II – SCM Argeşul Piteşti
Astra II – Vişina Nouă
Sporting Roşiori – Atletic Bradu
CS Ştefăneşti – FC Afumaţi
Inter Clinceni – Urban Titu
CN Dinicu Golescu – ACS Podari
Chindia Târgovişte – FCM Târgovişte

Etapa a XIII-a, 22.11.2014

FCM Târgovişte – Concordia Chiajna II
SCM Argeşul Piteşti – Astra II
Vişina Nouă – Sporting Roşiori
Atletic Bradu – CS Ştefăneşti
FC Afumaţi – Inter Clinceni
Urban Titu – CN Dinicu Golescu
ACS Podari – Chindia Târgovişte

Reply

Your email address will not be published.

*

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

What is 3 + 2 ?
Please leave these two fields as-is:
IMPORTANT! To be able to proceed, you need to solve the following simple math (so we know that you are a human) :-)