Tur, editia 2015-2016

ETAPA 1-A

ACS Podari-Sporting Roşiori 2-1
FC Voluntari II -CS Afumaţi 1-1
Sporting Tr.Măgurele -SCM Piteşti 0-0
Înfrăţirea Hărman – Concordia II Chiajna 1-0
CN Dinicu Golescu – Urban Titu 2 – 1
Inter Olt Slatina-Atletic Bradu 1 – 0
FC Aninoasa -CS Ştefăneşti 1-0

ETAPA A 2-A

CS Ştefăneşti-ACS Podari 3-0
Atletic Bradu-CN Dinicu Golescu 0-3
SCM Piteşti -FC Voluntari II 4 – 2
Concordia II Chiajna-Sporting Tr.Măgurele 2-4
Urban Titu-Înfrăţirea Hărman 3-2
Sporting Roşiori-Inter Olt Slatina 1-2
CS Afumaţi - FC Aninoasa 1-0

ETAPA A 3-A

ACS Podari-FC Aninoasa 2-1
SCM Piteşti -CS Afumaţi 1-2
FC Voluntari II-Concordia II Chiajna 4-1
Sporting Tr. Măgurele-Urban Titu 2-1
Înfrăţirea Hărman-Atletic Bradu 2-5
CN Dinicu Golescu-Sporting Roşiori 1-0
Inter Olt Slatina-CS Ştefăneşti 4-0

ETAPA A 4-A

CS Afumaţi-ACS Podari 3-1
Atletic Bradu-Sporting Tr.Măgurele 1-0
Concordia II Chiajna-SCM Piteşti 2-2
Urban Titu-FC Voluntari II 1-2
Sporting Roşiori-Înfrăţirea Hărman 7-1
CS Ştefăneşti-CN Dinicu Golescu 0-2
FC Aninoasa -Inter Olt Slatina 1-1

ETAPA A 5-A

Inter Olt Slatina-ACS Podari 3-1
Concordia II Chiajna-CS Afumaţi 1-2
SCM Piteşti-Urban Titu 1-2
FC Voluntari II-Atletic Bradu 0-0
Sporting Tr. Măgurele-Sporting Roşiori 0-2
Înfrăţirea Hărman-CS Ştefăneşti 2-2
CN Dinicu Golescu-FCAninoasa 0-0
  
ETAPA A 6-A

ACS Podari-CN Dinicu Golescu 1-2
Urban Titu-Concordia II Chiajna 1-4
Atletic Bradu-SCM Piteşti 2-0
Sporting Roşiori-FC Voluntari II 1-0
CS Ştefăneşti-Sporting Tr.Măgurele 0-1
FC Aninoasa-Înfrăţirea Hărman 1-1
CS Afumaţi-Inter Olt Slatina 1-2

ETAPA A 7-A

Înfrăţirea Hărman-ACS Podari 0-5
CS Afumaţi-Urban Titu 2-0
Concordia II Chiajna-Atletic Bradu 2-1
SCM Piteşti-Sporting Roşiori 1-0
FC Voluntari-CS Ştefăneşti 2-2
Sporting Tr.Măgurele-FC Aninoasa 2-0
CN Dinicu Golescu-Inter Olt Slatina 0-0

ETAPA A 8-A

ACS Podari-Sporting Tr. Măgurele 4-2
Atletic Bradu-Urban Titu 4-1
Sporting Roşiori-Concordia II Chiajna 1-1
CS Ştefăneşti-SCM Piteşti 1-2
FC Aninoasa-FC Voluntari II 1-1
Inter Olt Slatina-Înfrăţirea Hărman 3-0
CN Dinicu Golescu-CS Afumaţi

ETAPA A 9-A, 24.10.15, ORA 15

FC Voluntari II- ACS Podari
CS Afumaţi-Atletic Bradu
Urban Titu-Sporting Roşiori
Concordia II Chiajna-CS Ştefăneşti
SCM Piteşti-FC Aninoasa
Sporting Tr.Măgurele-Inter Olt Slatina
Înfrăţirea Hărman-CN Dinicu Golescu

ETAPA A 10-A, 31.10.15; ORA 15

ACS Podari-SCM Piteşti
Sporting Roşiori-Atletic Bradu
CS Ştefăneşti-Urban Titu
FC Aninoasa- Concordia II Chiajna
Inter Olt Slatina-FC Voluntari II
CN Dinicu Golescu-Sporting Tr. Măgurele
Înfrăţirea Hărman-CS Afumaţi

ETAPA A 11-A, 07.11.2015, ORA 14

Concordia II Chiajna-ACS Podari
CS Afumaţi-Sporting Roşiori
Atletic Bradu-CS Ştefăneşti
Urban Titu-FC Aninoasa
SCM Piteşti-Inter Olt Slatina
FC Voluntari II-CN Dinicu Golescu
Sporting Tr.Măgurele-Înfrăţirea Hărma

ETAPA A 12-A, 14.11.2015, ORA 14

ACS Podari-Urban Titu
CS Ştefăneşti-Sporting Roşiori
FC Aninoasa-Atletic Bradu
Inter Olt Slatina-Concordia II Chiajna
CN Dinicu Golescu-SCM Piteşti
Înfrăţirea Hărman- FC Voluntari II
Sporting Tr. Măgurele- CS Afumaţi

ETAPA A 13-A
Atletic Bradu – CS Podari 3-1
CS Afumaţi – CS Ştefăneşti 0-1
Sporting Roşiori – FC Aninoasa 0-0
Urban Titu – Inter Olt Slatina 1-0
Concordia Chiajna II – CN Dinicu Golescu 2-0
SCM Piteşti – Înfrăţirea Hărman 4-0
FC Voluntari II – Sporting Tr. Măgurele 3-0

Reply

Your email address will not be published.

*

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

What is 11 + 8 ?
Please leave these two fields as-is:
IMPORTANT! To be able to proceed, you need to solve the following simple math (so we know that you are a human) :-)